Architektinnen und Architekten

Name Fachrichtungabsteigend sortieren PLZ Ort Status
Dochow, Grit Architektur 03048 Cottbus angestellt
Ringleb, Petra Architektur freischaffend
Hummel, Eberhard Architektur 14548 Schwielowsee freischaffend
Fortmann-Drühe, Nicola Architektur 10997 Berlin freischaffend
Siebert, Thomas Architektur öffentl. Dienst
Petzi, Angela Architektur 16515 Oranienburg freischaffend
Hellwig, Sirko Architektur 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt angestellt
Dolata, Dieter Architektur 16540 Hohen Neuendorf freischaffend
Weber, Antje-Brit Architektur angestellt
Schommler, Anne Architektur 16816 Neuruppin angestellt
Mülling, Michaela Architektur 10719 Berlin angestellt
Grünbeck, Carla Architektur 03048 Cottbus angestellt
Boss, Theo Stephan Architektur 15838 Am Mellensee freischaffend
Winzer, Mathias Architektur 03238 Finsterwalde angestellt
Timofeeva, Svetlana Architektur angestellt
Rosenau, Eberhard Architektur 14612 Falkensee freischaffend
Martin, Gerd Architektur 14482 Potsdam angestellt
Janke-Knorr, Hildur Architektur 15306 Seelow freischaffend
Gades, Stefan Architektur 14770 Brandenburg angestellt
Balluneit, Mathias Architektur 14467 Potsdam freischaffend
Ziegenbein, Gabriele Architektur 16341 Panketal angestellt
Specht, Robert Architektur 10589 Berlin freischaffend
Lange, Hans-Joachim Architektur 14798 Havelsee OT Fohrde freischaffend
Herbst, Angelika Architektur 14482 Potsdam freischaffend
Ebel, Peter Architektur 14548 Schwielowsee OT Ferch freischaffend
Wende, Hans-Peter Architektur 14612 Falkensee freischaffend
Schulz, Gabriele Architektur 15890 Eisenhüttenstadt freischaffend
Neumann, Josef Architektur angestellt
Köhnke, Guido Architektur freischaffend
Müller, Constance Architektur 15848 Beeskow freischaffend
Uhlich, Elke Architektur 14776 Brandenburg freischaffend
Samuels, Alun Patrick Architektur 15711 Königs Wusterhausen freischaffend
Meißner, Mathias Architektur öffentl. Dienst
Jung-Brech, Karin Architektur 14050 Berlin angestellt
Gerhardt, Karsten Architektur angestellt
Behnisch, Margitta Architektur 14806 Bad Belzig angestellt
Ziegelmann, Rainer Architektur 14542 Werder OT Kemnitz angestellt
Steidten, Armin Architektur 15569 Woltersdorf gewerblich
Ranke, Heinrich Architektur 14532 Kleinmachnow freischaffend
Lenk, Peter Architektur angestellt
Emmerich-Focke, Christina Architektur 14469 Potsdam freischaffend
Wewior, Leonhard Architektur 14532 Stahnsdorf angestellt
Schuster, Helma Architektur 15230 Frankfurt (Oder) freischaffend
Nwokedi, Christa Architektur 12555 Berlin angestellt
Köstner, Anett Architektur 15366 Neuenhagen freischaffend
Busse, Karl-Heinz Architektur 14770 Brandenburg freischaffend
Völker, Stefan Architektur angestellt
Schilling, Bärbel Architektur 15517 Fürstenwalde angestellt
Michel, Kirsten Architektur 03044 Cottbus freischaffend
Kanig, Beate Architektur 16792 Zehdenick angestellt

Seiten